|
Runde 1 |
Vorrunde | SAMSTAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Uhrzeit |
Feld |
Heim |
Gast |
Tore H |
Tore G |
Schiedsrichter |
9:55 |
1 |
HC Sulzbach 1 |
Mögeldorf 2000 |
13 |
6 |
Isarmädls |
2 |
Sachsen 90 Werdau |
TLV Eichenzell |
7 |
6 |
HC Weiden |
3 |
MTV Stadeln |
TSV Hopfensaft |
14 |
6 |
Team OB - in der
Regel voll |
4 |
Karlsfelder Girls |
TSV Lindau |
6 |
12 |
Löschzwerge |
5 |
SV Obertraubling |
HC Sulzbach 3 |
14 |
3 |
FC Bayern München |
6 |
HC Hersbruck |
SG Schierling
Langquaid |
9 |
12 |
HC Cockblock |
7 |
TSV Dschiii |
Hacke Ingolstadt |
8 |
9 |
HG Amberg 1 |
8 |
HGZ Flames |
TV 09 Dietenhofen |
11 |
9 |
Herzi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45 |
1 |
Isarmädls |
FC Bayern München |
9 |
11 |
HC Sulzbach 1 |
2 |
TV 1861
Erlangen-Bruck |
HG Amberg 2 |
17 |
8 |
Sachsen 90 Werdau |
3 |
HC Weiden |
HC Cockblock |
7 |
9 |
MTV Stadeln |
4 |
Die Glücksbierchen |
TV 187 Legende |
15 |
9 |
Karlsfelder Girls |
5 |
Team OB - in der
Regel voll |
HG Amberg 1 |
16 |
9 |
SV Obertraubling |
6 |
Die Bornoelopp's |
HV Oberviechtach |
5 |
10 |
HC Hersbruck |
7 |
Löschzwerge |
Herzi |
11 |
10 |
TSV Dschiii |
8 |
|
|
|
|
TSV Lindau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:35 |
1 |
Sachsen 90 Werdau |
HC Sulzbach 1 |
4 |
14 |
HGZ Flames |
2 |
TLV Eichenzell |
Mögeldorf 2000 |
1 |
17 |
TV 1861
Erlangen-Bruck |
3 |
Karlsfelder Girls |
MTV Stadeln |
12 |
10 |
TV 187 Legende |
4 |
TSV Lindau |
TSV Hopfensaft |
11 |
9 |
Die Glücksbierchen |
5 |
HC Hersbruck |
SV Obertraubling |
5 |
7 |
HG Amberg 2 |
6 |
SG Schierling
Langquaid |
HC Sulzbach 3 |
10 |
4 |
Die Bornoelopp's |
7 |
HG Amberg A-Jugend |
TSV Dschiii |
9 |
14 |
HV Oberviechtach |
8 |
|
|
|
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:25 |
1 |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
Isarmädls |
11 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
HG Amberg 2 |
FC Bayern München |
5 |
16 |
TLV Eichenzell |
3 |
Die Glücksbierchen |
HC Weiden |
7 |
8 |
TSV Hopfensaft |
4 |
TV 187 Legende |
HC Cockblock |
6 |
11 |
HG Amberg A-Jugend |
5 |
Die Bornoelopp's |
Team OB - in der
Regel voll |
9 |
15 |
Mögeldorf 2000 |
6 |
HV Oberviechtach |
HG Amberg 1 |
9 |
13 |
SG Schierling
Langquaid |
7 |
HGZ Flames |
Löschzwerge |
9 |
11 |
HC Sulzbach 3 |
8 |
TV 09 Dietenhofen |
Herzi |
4 |
16 |
Hacke Ingolstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15 |
1 |
Mögeldorf 2000 |
Sachsen 90 Werdau |
17 |
5 |
Isarmädls |
2 |
HC Sulzbach 1 |
TLV Eichenzell |
16 |
5 |
FC Bayern München |
3 |
TSV Hopfensaft |
Karlsfelder Girls |
6 |
7 |
HC Weiden |
4 |
MTV Stadeln |
TSV Lindau |
16 |
12 |
HC Cockblock |
5 |
HC Sulzbach 3 |
HC Hersbruck |
3 |
14 |
Team OB - in der
Regel voll |
6 |
SV Obertraubling |
SG Schierling
Langquaid |
15 |
8 |
HG Amberg 1 |
7 |
Hacke Ingolstadt |
HG Amberg A-Jugend |
18 |
6 |
Löschzwerge |
8 |
|
|
|
|
Herzi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:05 |
1 |
FC Bayern München |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
8 |
9 |
Sachsen 90 Werdau |
2 |
Isarmädls |
HG Amberg 2 |
9 |
6 |
HC Sulzbach 1 |
3 |
HC Cockblock |
Die Glücksbierchen |
4 |
7 |
Karlsfelder Girls |
4 |
HC Weiden |
TV 187 Legende |
15 |
12 |
MTV Stadeln |
5 |
HG Amberg 1 |
Die Bornoelopp's |
9 |
10 |
HC Hersbruck |
6 |
Team OB - in der
Regel voll |
HV Oberviechtach |
21 |
10 |
SV Obertraubling |
7 |
Herzi |
HGZ Flames |
10 |
5 |
HG Amberg A-Jugend |
8 |
Löschzwerge |
TV 09 Dietenhofen |
12 |
8 |
TSV Dschiii |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|